Pegel10-1110-1210-1310-1410-1510-1624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+2235-7237+2240+3246+6--------
Wilhering2300232+2236+4227-9242+15--------
Mauthausen430+5431+14310430-1431+1--------
Grein706+1707+17070706-1709+3--------
Kienstock108+3113+5116+3117+1143+26--155+12153-2150-3
Dürnstein2800282+228202820290+8--------
Korneuburg176+2179+3177-2185+8189+4--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer78088+1085-394+9102+8--133+31131-2128-3
Thebnerstraßl57+166+964-269+577+8--------



developed by planetweb