Pegel10-0910-1010-1110-1210-1310-1424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238+2240+2242+2235-7237+2234-3------
Wilhering229+5230+12300232+2236+4239+3------
Mauthausen426-1425-1430+5431+14310432+1------
Grein705-27050706+1707+17070708+1------
Kienstock103-2105+2108+3113+5116+31160128+12123-5119-4
Dürnstein280-128002800282+228202820------
Korneuburg179+4174-5176+2179+3177-2181+4------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer85+1278-778088+1085-388+3100+12103+398-5
Thebnerstraßl62+2356-657+166+964-265+1------



developed by planetweb