Pegel10-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-2024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten246+6244-2237-7235-2237+2238+1------
Wilhering242+15230-12229-1230+1228-2238+10------
Mauthausen431+1429-2430+14300429-1428-1------
Grein709+3707-2705-2708+3706-2708+2------
Kienstock143+26140-3124-16115-9106-9118+12130+12147+17137-10
Dürnstein290+8289-1282-7283+1280-3282+2------
Korneuburg189+4194+5185-9179-6177-2181+4------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer102+8124+22100-2490-1080-1082+2103+21122+19116-6
Thebnerstraßl77+8106+2980-2669-1158-1159+1------



developed by planetweb