Pegel10-1710-1810-1910-2010-2110-2224h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten237-7235-2237+2235-2238+3242+4------
Wilhering229-1230+1228-2236+8231-5239+8------
Mauthausen430+14300429-14290430+1431+1------
Grein705-2708+3706-2707+1708+17080------
Kienstock124-16115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5128+8128+0128+0
Dürnstein282-7283+1280-3280028002800------
Korneuburg185-9179-6177-2180+31800182+2------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer100-2490-1080-1084+491+799+8109+10106-3107+1
Thebnerstraßl80-2669-1158-1161+368+775+7------



developed by planetweb