Pegel10-1410-1510-1610-1710-1810-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+3246+6244-2237-7235-2--------
Wilhering227-9242+15230-12229-1230+1--------
Mauthausen430-1431+1429-2430+14300--------
Grein706-1709+3707-2705-2708+3--------
Kienstock117+1143+26140-3124-16115-9--105-10105+0104-1
Dürnstein2820290+8289-1282-7283+1--------
Korneuburg185+8189+4194+5185-9179-6--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer94+9102+8124+22100-2490-10--84-682-280-2
Thebnerstraßl69+577+8106+2980-2669-11--------



developed by planetweb