Pegel10-2510-2610-2710-2810-2910-3024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten240+2245+5250+5254+4249-5255+6------
Wilhering229-6235+6252+17250-2245-5249+4------
Mauthausen430+24300429-1428-1430+2433+3------
Grein707+1705-2711+6712+1711-1712+1------
Kienstock115-15126+11156+30165+9156-9178+22174-4171-3169-2
Dürnstein281-4283+2293+10296+3289-7302+13------
Korneuburg182-5185+3196+11206+10203-3210+7------
Schwedenbrücke282-228202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer95-14107+12125+18141+16138-3157+19156-1149-7148-1
Thebnerstraßl74-1286+1299+13121+22118-3139+21------



developed by planetweb