Pegel10-1610-1710-1810-1910-2010-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten244-2237-7235-2237+2235-2239+4------
Wilhering230-12229-1230+1228-2236+8233-3------
Mauthausen429-2430+14300429-14290428-1------
Grein707-2705-2708+3706-2707+1706-1------
Kienstock140-3124-16115-9106-9108+2114+6126+12119-7119+0
Dürnstein289-1282-7283+1280-32800281+1------
Korneuburg194+5185-9179-6177-2180+3184+4------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820283+1------
Wildungsmauer124+22100-2490-1080-1084+490+699+998-197-1
Thebnerstraßl106+2980-2669-1158-1161+364+3------



developed by planetweb