Pegel10-0710-0810-0910-1010-1110-1224h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten242+8236-6238+2240+2242+2239-3------
Wilhering222-3224+2229+5230+12300237+7------
Mauthausen426-2427+1426-1425-1430+5433+3------
Grein704-4707+3705-27050706+1709+3------
Kienstock105+41050103-2105+2108+3109+1115+6115+0114-1
Dürnstein280+1281+1280-128002800278-2------
Korneuburg176+1175-1179+4174-5176+2178+2------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer83+573-1085+1278-778088+1091+392+194+2
Thebnerstraßl55+639-1662+2356-657+164+7------



developed by planetweb