Pegel10-2410-2510-2610-2710-2810-2924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238-4240+2245+5250+5254+4255+1------
Wilhering235-6229-6235+6252+17250-2246-4------
Mauthausen4280430+24300429-1428-1431+3------
Grein706-2707+1705-2711+6712+17120------
Kienstock130-8115-15126+11156+30165+9156-9162+6154-8150-4
Dürnstein285-3281-4283+2293+10296+3292-4------
Korneuburg187-3182-5185+3196+11206+10200-6------
Schwedenbrücke2840282-22820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer109-195-14107+12125+18141+16138-3140+2133-7129-4
Thebnerstraßl86-174-1286+1299+13121+22117-4------



developed by planetweb