Pegel10-2610-2710-2810-2910-3010-3124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten245+5250+5254+4249-5252+3249-3------
Wilhering235+6252+17250-2245-5247+2239-8------
Mauthausen4300429-1428-1430+2429-1433+4------
Grein705-2711+6712+1711-1712+1708-4------
Kienstock126+11156+30165+9156-9178+22158-20153-5153+0151-2
Dürnstein283+2293+10296+3289-7301+12291-10------
Korneuburg185+3196+11206+10203-3209+6203-6------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820279-3------
Wildungsmauer107+12125+18141+16138-3159+21138-21132-6131-1129-2
Thebnerstraßl86+1299+13121+22118-3139+21118-21------



developed by planetweb