Pegel10-0810-0910-1010-1110-1210-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten236-6238+2240+2242+2235-7244+9------
Wilhering224+2229+5230+12300232+2237+5------
Mauthausen427+1426-1425-1430+5431+1429-2------
Grein707+3705-27050706+1707+1706-1------
Kienstock1050103-2105+2108+3113+5117+4123+6117-6112-5
Dürnstein281+1280-128002800282+2279-3------
Korneuburg175-1179+4174-5176+2179+3181+2------
Schwedenbrücke282028202820282028202820------
Wildungsmauer73-1085+1278-778088+1087-1100+1398-290-8
Thebnerstraßl39-1662+2356-657+166+9660------



developed by planetweb