Pegel10-2110-2210-2310-2410-2510-2624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten241+7242+12420238-4240+2247+7------
Wilhering228-5239+11241+2235-6229-6247+18------
Mauthausen429-1431+2428-34280430+2431+1------
Grein7070708+17080706-2707+17070------
Kienstock115+7120+5138+18130-8115-15126+11131+5131+0131+0
Dürnstein281+2280-1288+8285-3281-4283+2------
Korneuburg182+21820190+8187-3182-5185+3------
Schwedenbrücke283+1282-1284+22840282-22820------
Wildungsmauer89+699+10110+11109-195-14106+11111+5109-2108-1
Thebnerstraßl68+775+787+1286-174-1285+11------



developed by planetweb