Pegel10-0910-1010-1110-1210-1310-1424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten238+2240+2242+2235-7237+2--------
Wilhering229+5230+12300232+2236+4--------
Mauthausen426-1425-1430+5431+14310--------
Grein705-27050706+1707+17070--------
Kienstock103-2105+2108+3113+5116+3--123+7117-6112-5
Dürnstein280-128002800282+22820--------
Korneuburg179+4174-5176+2179+3177-2--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer85+1278-778088+1085-3--100+1598-290-8
Thebnerstraßl62+2356-657+166+964-2--------



developed by planetweb