Pegel10-1510-1610-1710-1810-1910-2024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten246+6244-2237-7235-2237+2--------
Wilhering242+15230-12229-1230+1228-2--------
Mauthausen431+1429-2430+14300429-1--------
Grein709+3707-2705-2708+3706-2--------
Kienstock143+26140-3124-16115-9106-9--121+15119-2131+12
Dürnstein290+8289-1282-7283+1280-3--------
Korneuburg189+4194+5185-9179-6177-2--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer102+8124+22100-2490-1080-10--97+1797+0111+14
Thebnerstraßl77+8106+2980-2669-1158-11--------



developed by planetweb