Pegel10-1210-1310-1410-1510-1610-1724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-7237+2240+3246+6244-2--------
Wilhering232+2236+4227-9242+15230-12--------
Mauthausen431+14310430-1431+1429-2--------
Grein707+17070706-1709+3707-2--------
Kienstock113+5116+3117+1143+26140-3--132-8130-2129-1
Dürnstein282+228202820290+8289-1--------
Korneuburg179+3177-2185+8189+4194+5--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer88+1085-394+9102+8124+22--110-14108-2107-1
Thebnerstraßl66+964-269+577+8106+29--------



developed by planetweb