Pegel10-1810-1910-2010-2110-2210-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten235-2237+2235-2238+3243+5--------
Wilhering230+1228-2236+8231-5234+3--------
Mauthausen4300429-14290430+1429-1--------
Grein708+3706-2707+1708+1707-1--------
Kienstock115-9106-9108+2115+7120+5--148+28146-2142-4
Dürnstein283+1280-328002800282+2--------
Korneuburg179-6177-2180+31800182+2--------
Schwedenbrücke28202820282028202820--------
Wildungsmauer90-1080-1084+491+7100+9--126+26124-2120-4
Thebnerstraßl69-1158-1161+368+776+8--------



developed by planetweb