Pegel10-2110-2210-2310-2410-2510-2624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten241+7242+12420238-4240+2235-5------
Wilhering228-5239+11241+2235-6229-6235+6------
Mauthausen429-1431+2428-34280430+24300------
Grein7070708+17080706-2707+17070------
Kienstock115+7120+5138+18130-8115-15132+17130-2131+1129-2
Dürnstein281+2280-1288+8285-3281-4284+3------
Korneuburg182+21820190+8187-3182-5189+7------
Schwedenbrücke283+1282-1284+22840282-22820------
Wildungsmauer89+699+10110+11109-195-14104+9107+3108+1108+0
Thebnerstraßl68+775+787+1286-174-1278+4------



developed by planetweb