Pegel03-3003-3104-0104-0204-0304-0424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten272-1269-3277+8274-3270-4268-2------
Wilhering285-6296+11292-4288-4284-42840------
Mauthausen431+44310434+3429-5433+4431-2------
Grein720-5719-1721+2723+2718-5719+1------
Kienstock214-10217+3216-1218+2213-52130213+0218+5229+11
Dürnstein321-5323+232303230321-23210------
Korneuburg236-7230-6233+3232-1230-2227-3------
Schwedenbrücke289+9276-13279+3289+102890290+1------
Wildungsmauer203-7196-7200+42000198-2185-13192+7194+2206+12
Thebnerstraßl186-12181-5185+4184-11840171-13------



developed by planetweb