Pegel12-0812-0912-1012-1112-1212-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten252-9250-2252+2260+8258-2264+6------
Wilhering258-6253-5260+7271+11263-8265+2------
Mauthausen422+1427+5424-3429+5424-5427+3------
Grein706-1704-2706+2710+4705-5709+4------
Kienstock162-12151-11167+16181+14179-2169-10184+15196+12216+20
Dürnstein295-7294-1298+4302+4303+1299-4------
Korneuburg200-11194-6195+1208+1320802080------
Schwedenbrücke2890288-1289+1288-1289+1288-1------
Wildungsmauer145-17133-12138+5157+19155-2156+1162+6169+7190+21
Thebnerstraßl134-15123-11126+3142+16144+2145+1------



developed by planetweb