Pegel12-0812-0912-1012-1112-1212-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten258-152580263+5278+15281+3287+6------
Wilhering267-12247-20268+21299+31305+6298-7------
Mauthausen423-4425+2435+104350436+1433-3------
Grein711-4712+1717+5723+6718-5720+2------
Kienstock212-18225+13238+13268+30254-14247-7------
Dürnstein319-12327+8333+6351+18341-10340-1------
Korneuburg231-13236+5247+11265+18260-5258-2------
Schwedenbrücke2880287-12870288+1289+1288-1------
Wildungsmauer198-16203+5204+1242+38245+3239-6------
Thebnerstraßl181-17183+2182-1222+40234+12223-11------



developed by planetweb