Pegel10-1610-1710-1810-1910-2010-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten269-7276+7273-3261-12259-2262+3------
Wilhering285+11291+6277-14272-5267-5261-6------
Mauthausen417-11434+17423-11431+8430-1427-3------
Grein714-7721+7715-6712-3713+17130------
Kienstock217-11219+2212-7194-18178-16174-4184+10183-1176-7
Dürnstein320-5322+2316-6310-6302-8299-3------
Korneuburg231-14232+1231-1222-9208-14206-2------
Schwedenbrücke288-2290+2291+1290-12900289-1------
Wildungsmauer198-17187-11194+7179-15162-17154-8161+7164+3155-9
Thebnerstraßl184-18168-16177+9161-16150-11141-9------



developed by planetweb