Pegel02-1402-1502-1602-1702-1802-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten329-2332+3327-5313-14312-1313+1------
Wilhering372-3381+9373-8357-16354-3356+2------
Mauthausen4520450-2451+1448-3449+1448-1------
Grein743-6748+5744-4740-4738-2739+1------
Kienstock328-11335+7322-13310-12305-5315+10306-9290-16280-10
Dürnstein392-8397+5387-10378-9373-5380+7------
Korneuburg320-63200314-6303-11300-3307+7------
Schwedenbrücke294-12940293-1292-1293+1289-4------
Wildungsmauer316-43160307-9297-10290-72900291+1272-19265-7
Thebnerstraßl321-4317-4312-5296-16286-10285-1------



developed by planetweb