Pegel01-2401-2501-2601-2701-2801-2924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten257-5261+4262+1251-11255+4259+4------
Wilhering267-3266-1264-2249-15262+13265+3------
Mauthausen426-1424-2429+5424-5425+1429+4------
Grein710+1711+1708-3706-2709+3710+1------
Kienstock178+1176-2167-9156-11165+9177+12186+9189+3230+41
D├╝rnstein3040303-1298-5297-1298+1304+6------
Korneuburg210+5207-3203-4198-5201+3207+6------
Wildungsmauer156+3154-2148-6136-12138+2155+17163+8171+8205+34
Thebnerstra├čl146+2145-1137-8127-101270144+17------



developed by planetweb