Pegel07-0107-0207-0307-0407-0507-0624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten294-27299+5283-16272-11294+22315+21------
Wilhering321-40325+4306-19287-19325+38331+6------
Mauthausen446-10449+3445-4441-4442+1446+4------
Grein739-27744+5733-11726-7732+6741+9------
Kienstock321-793210296-25257-39256-1316+60262-54250-12296+46
D├╝rnstein382-62380-2364-16341-23339-2379+40------
Korneuburg312-60304-8294-10261-332610301+40------
Wildungsmauer308-35285-23281-4233-48216-17269+53255-14240-15274+34
Thebnerstra├čl303-15272-31277+5224-53202-22244+42------



developed by planetweb