Pegel09-1809-1909-2009-2109-2209-2324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten281+3264-17260-4257-3269+12272+3------
Wilhering292+7267-25266-1260-6266+6283+17------
Mauthausen439+3428-11429+14290434+5433-1------
Grein727+3716-11717+1716-17160719+3------
Kienstock250+24215-35196-19187-9189+2219+30221+2215-6287+72
D├╝rnstein341+11322-19313-9310-3309-1323+14------
Korneuburg260+18235-25220-15219-12190230+11------
Wildungsmauer229+19206-23180-26165-15167+2198+31204+6193-11257+64
Thebnerstra├čl213+17197-16166-31148-18151+3179+28------



developed by planetweb