Pegel10-1610-1710-1810-1910-2010-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten269-7276+7273-3261-12259-2262+3------
Wilhering285+11291+6277-14272-5267-5261-6------
Mauthausen417-11434+17423-11431+8430-14300------
Grein714-7721+7715-6712-3713+1712-1------
Kienstock217-11219+2212-7194-18178-16172-6184+12184+0176-8
D├╝rnstein320-5322+2316-6310-6302-8299-3------
Korneuburg231-14232+1231-1222-9208-14205-3------
Wildungsmauer198-17187-11194+7179-15162-17155-7161+6164+3156-8
Thebnerstra├čl184-18168-16177+9161-16150-11142-8------



developed by planetweb