Pegel09-1409-1509-1609-1709-1809-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten291-3277-14265-12276+11267-9260-7------
Wilhering306-11291-15273-18289+16286-3268-18------
Mauthausen442-2440-2439-14390440+1430-10------
Grein721-67210718-3719+1720+1718-2------
Kienstock242-13227-15204-23200-4208+8193-15188-5183-5179-4
D├╝rnstein334-5325-9314-11313-1314+1310-4------
Korneuburg251-11247-4233-14226-7223-3216-7------
Wildungsmauer226-16218-8197-21183-14191+8170-21168-2164-4160-4
Thebnerstra├čl216-21202-14180-22168-12177+9153-24------



developed by planetweb