Pegel11-2211-2311-2411-2511-2611-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten271-5281+102810286+5279-7273-6------
Wilhering302+1310+8303-7312+9295-17291-4------
Mauthausen4350443+8439-4444+5440-4439-1------
Grein722-3726+4722-4728+6721-7720-1------
Kienstock235-7244+9258+14276+18260-16240-20235-5228-7225-3
D├╝rnstein329-3332+3340+8353+13342-11331-11------
Korneuburg248-3250+2261+11275+14262-13252-10------
Wildungsmauer219-2215-4238+23242+4247+5226-21220-6213-7210-3
Thebnerstra├čl198-31980221+23226+5236+10210-26------



developed by planetweb