Pegel02-0402-0502-0602-0702-0802-0924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten356+86309-47295-14290-5275-152750------
Wilhering427+137367-60332-35319-13307-12301-6------
Mauthausen463+24450-13448-2445-3437-8441+4------
Grein761+40746-15730-16727-3723-4721-2------
Kienstock397+157365-32289-76275-14252-23222-30218-4211-7209-2
D├╝rnstein436+107416-20359-57352-7337-15321-16------
Korneuburg354+107356+2289-67277-12264-13243-21------
Wildungsmauer315+108371+56280-91259-21242-17210-32207-3199-8194-5
Thebnerstra├čl287+99381+94281-100256-25239-17204-35------



developed by planetweb