Pegel08-0408-0508-0608-0708-0808-0924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten389+116556+167437-119397-40364-33322-42------
Wilhering443+156736+293546-190479-67417-62366-51------
Mauthausen474+32582+108479-103464-15455-9449-6------
Grein808+76958+150830-128799-31772-27749-23------
Kienstock506+265700+194545-155473-72409-64325-84298-27291-7288-3
D├╝rnstein534+199724+190581-143514-67459-55390-69------
Korneuburg442+197610+168502-108445-57388-57313-75------
Wildungsmauer387+181614+227547-67463-84397-66313-84286-27274-12271-3
Thebnerstra├čl349+158612+263603-9490-113414-76316-98------



developed by planetweb