Pegel01-1601-1701-1801-1901-2001-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten278-1267-11270+3276+6269-7--------
Wilhering301+6286-15288+2294+6289-5--------
Mauthausen4420433-9435+2436+1433-3--------
Grein723+2718-5719+1721+2717-4--------
Kienstock2330216-17209-7226+17218-8--209-9211+2221+10
D├╝rnstein328-1318-10314-4323+9318-5--------
Korneuburg248+5236-12230-6237+7240+3--------
Wildungsmauer213+1206-7188-18202+14204+2--195-9195+0213+18
Thebnerstra├čl205-2201-4182-19192+10194+2--------



developed by planetweb