Pegel07-1307-1407-1507-1607-1707-1824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten2960308+12316+8299-17291-8293+2------
Wilhering325+1349+24348-1335-13318-17301-17------
Mauthausen4480449+1448-1446-2444-2441-3------
Grein730-1741+11730-11715-15708-7714+6------
Kienstock2550299+44325+26288-37256-32252-4245-7243-2242-1
D├╝rnstein3430370+27391+21361-30340-21342+2------
Korneuburg263+7289+26316+27278-38256-22257+1------
Wildungsmauer240+6272+32305+33269-36241-28230-11225-5221-4221+0
Thebnerstra├čl218+11250+32282+32252-30222-30204-18------



developed by planetweb