Pegel01-1501-1601-1701-1801-1901-2024h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten254+1252-2248-4240-8254+14247-7------
Wilhering254-3259+5248-11243-5253+10257+4------
Mauthausen425-24250420-5422+2423+1427+4------
Grein709-2708-1705-37050707+2711+4------
Kienstock166+5167+1161-6149-12150+1184+34181-3215+34262+47
D├╝rnstein297+2296-1295-1292-32920301+9------
Korneuburg199-1200+1198-2194-4191-3205+14------
Wildungsmauer145+11450139-6128-11134+6152+18159+7189+30234+45
Thebnerstra├čl144+5143-1137-6126-11127+1146+19------



developed by planetweb