Pegel03-0403-0503-0603-0703-0803-0924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten271+5273+22730264-9260-4264+4------
Wilhering295+6293-2289-4286-3279-7276-3------
Mauthausen4350431-4432+1435+3431-44310------
Grein721+2721072107210718-3717-1------
Kienstock222-6225+3215-10220+5214-6202-12199-3200+1199-1
D├╝rnstein323-3324+1320-43200319-1313-6------
Korneuburg238-4240+2236-4237+1231-6226-5------
Wildungsmauer2050203-2200-3199-1191-8187-4180-7180+0179-1
Thebnerstra├čl218-3212-6210-2208-2198-10190-8------



developed by planetweb