Pegel05-2205-2305-2405-2505-2605-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten283-11280-3288+8294+6309+15291-18------
Wilhering295-12293-2303+10314+11330+16316-14------
Mauthausen437-4422-15449+27442-7448+6446-2------
Grein729+1723-6726+3735+9746+11744-2------
Kienstock248-1237-11256+19292+36325+33322-3273-49264-9265+1
D├╝rnstein339-1333-6342+9365+23383+18384+1------
Korneuburg255+3243-12260+17286+26301+15313+12------
Wildungsmauer223-2211-12229+18258+29263+5307+44267-40242-25249+7
Thebnerstra├čl2070191-16211+20237+26241+4302+61------



developed by planetweb