Pegel05-0105-0205-0305-0405-0505-0624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten276+14285+9303+18299-4281-18288+7------
Wilhering299+20300+1337+37329-8302-27318+16------
Mauthausen441+2432-9447+15441-6436-5441+5------
Grein733+11726-7744+18733-11726-7730+4------
Kienstock270+39295+25318+23302-16277-25276-1274-2280+6276-4
D├╝rnstein348+20361+13379+18368-11354-143540------
Korneuburg264+21284+20301+17289-12278-11270-8------
Wildungsmauer226+17259+33275+16276+1259-17240-19245+5263+18261-2
Thebnerstra├čl215+16247+32262+15274+12255-19234-21------



developed by planetweb