Pegel11-1311-1411-1511-1611-1711-1824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten246+2242-4247+5243-4249+6245-4------
Wilhering251+13240-11250+10243-7245+2242-3------
Mauthausen424+4422-2423+1421-2423+2427+4------
Grein708+4704-4707+3704-3708+4704-4------
Kienstock142+8138-4133-5137+4135-2132-3------
D├╝rnstein291+2290-1288-2290+22900289-1------
Korneuburg187-1184-31840185+1186+1185-1------
Wildungsmauer1210122+1114-8120+6116-4113-3------
Thebnerstra├čl94-1103+993-10101+891-1088-3------



developed by planetweb