Pegel12-0812-0912-1012-1112-1212-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten258-152580263+5278+15281+3283+2------
Wilhering267-12247-20268+21299+31305+6301-4------
Mauthausen423-4425+2435+104350436+1434-2------
Grein711-4712+1717+5723+6718-5721+3------
Kienstock212-18225+13238+13268+30254-14250-4------
D├╝rnstein319-12327+8333+6351+18341-10342+1------
Korneuburg231-13236+5247+11265+18260-52600------
Wildungsmauer198-16203+5204+1242+38245+3240-5------
Thebnerstra├čl181-17183+2182-1222+40234+12224-10------



developed by planetweb