Pegel08-0908-1008-1108-1208-1308-1424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten258-2254-4252-2260+8256-4252-4------
Wilhering265+10253-12246-7261+15253-8251-2------
Mauthausen428+1425-3428+3427-1431+4427-4------
Grein715+2706-9710+4712+27120709-3------
Kienstock183+10180-3164-16171+7172+1155-17156+1153-3152-1
D├╝rnstein303+4304+1295-9299+4297-2292-5------
Korneuburg213+5214+1205-9207+2212+5196-16------
Wildungsmauer157-6156-1146-10147+1156+9140-16138-2136-2135-1
Thebnerstra├čl132-7133+1121-12120-1131+11117-14------



developed by planetweb