Pegel11-2911-3012-0112-0212-0312-0424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten241-5250+92500263+13273+10267-6------
Wilhering243-3256+13249-7278+29281+3275-6------
Mauthausen427+2430+3432+2438+6432-6435+3------
Grein7110713+2716+3722+6721-1720-1------
Kienstock151+8146-5169+23242+73228-14218-10218+0250+32239-11
D├╝rnstein290+22900298+8332+34321-11320-1------
Korneuburg194+1195+1202+7250+48239-11233-6------
Wildungsmauer132+4131-1150+19215+65204-11202-2196-6238+42231-7
Thebnerstra├čl115+4117+2136+19199+63193-61930------



developed by planetweb