Pegel02-1402-1502-1602-1702-1802-1924h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten329-2332+3327-5313-14312-1314+2------
Wilhering372-3381+9373-8357-16354-3359+5------
Mauthausen4520450-2451+1448-3449+1447-2------
Grein743-6748+5744-4740-4738-2742+4------
Kienstock328-11335+7322-13310-12305-5313+8307-6290-17281-9
D├╝rnstein392-8397+5387-10378-9373-5381+8------
Korneuburg320-63200314-6303-11300-3305+5------
Wildungsmauer316-43160307-9297-10290-72900291+1273-18265-8
Thebnerstra├čl321-4317-4312-5296-16286-10285-1------



developed by planetweb