Pegel03-3003-3104-0104-0204-0304-0424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten272-1269-3277+8274-3270-4268-2------
Wilhering285-6296+11292-4288-4284-4280-4------
Mauthausen431+44310434+3429-5433+4434+1------
Grein720-5719-1721+2723+2718-5721+3------
Kienstock214-10217+3216-1218+2213-5214+1213-1217+4229+12
D├╝rnstein321-5323+232303230321-23210------
Korneuburg236-7230-6233+3232-1230-2226-4------
Wildungsmauer203-7196-7200+42000198-2185-13192+7194+2205+11
Thebnerstra├čl186-12181-5185+4184-11840172-12------



developed by planetweb