Pegel05-2305-2405-2505-2605-2705-2824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten312-11333+21345+12370+25321-49--------
Wilhering332-30373+41378+5414+36350-64--------
Mauthausen447-6452+54520459+7451-8--------
Grein740-14749+9762+13774+12746-28--------
Kienstock318-43322+4387+65410+23338-72--311-27286-25270-16
D├╝rnstein379-32382+3432+50451+19393-58--------
Korneuburg305-31306+1368+62380+12326-54--------
Wildungsmauer297-26288-9363+75375+12330-45--292-38277-15259-18
Thebnerstra├čl284-20276-8356+80368+12330-38--------



developed by planetweb