Pegel01-1601-1701-1801-1901-2001-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten400-4373-27340-33344+4321-23302-19------
Wilhering468-3430-38395-35384-11354-30332-22------
Mauthausen4650461-4456-5451-5450-1444-6------
Grein776-10759-17751-8746-5740-6735-5------
Kienstock419-35383-36349-34321-28307-14276-31268-8260-8253-7
D├╝rnstein465-33436-29408-28387-21378-9357-21------
Korneuburg393-37365-28338-27312-26303-9278-25------
Wildungsmauer406-40379-27347-32316-31305-11269-36254-15245-9239-6
Thebnerstra├čl406-38381-25343-38310-33299-11251-48------



developed by planetweb