Pegel10-1110-1210-1310-1410-1510-1624h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten265-2260-5264+4269+5268-1265-3------
Wilhering271-9273+2270-3294+24295+1282-13------
Mauthausen430+1427-3432+5439+7435-44350------
Grein717-571707170726+9722-4724+2------
Kienstock199-23201+2203+2235+32224-11211-13207-4203-4199-4
D├╝rnstein311-11309-2311+2327+16323-4--------
Korneuburg228-9224-4226+2241+15240-1229-11------
Wildungsmauer182-22179-3180+1201+21211+10191-20192+1189-3185-4
Thebnerstra├čl169-21164-5163-1183+20197+14176-21------



developed by planetweb