Pegel09-1609-1709-1809-1909-2009-2124h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten274-9273-1263-10266+3277+11270-7------
Wilhering295-13281-14275-6287+12285-2281-4------
Mauthausen440-1432-8433+143304330428-5------
Grein723-7718-57180719+1718-1717-1------
Kienstock235-34211-24200-11204+4219+15201-18198-3234+36227-7
D├╝rnstein328-21317-11309-8313+4319+6311-8------
Korneuburg249-23234-15229-5226-3236+10221-15------
Wildungsmauer220-27194-26188-6186-2200+14180-20179-1205+26214+9
Thebnerstra├čl204-22175-29167-8165-2179+14158-21------



developed by planetweb