Pegel11-2911-3012-0112-0212-0312-0424h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten256-3252-4257+52570260+3256-4------
Wilhering262-4249-13260+11269+9275+6262-13------
Mauthausen426-2425-1426+1427+1431+4429-2------
Grein713-1710-3713+3715+2717+2715-2------
Kienstock178-12169-9172+3176+4183+7188+5191+3231+40282+51
D├╝rnstein306-4301-5303+2305+2309+43090------
Korneuburg209-9206-3208+2209+1215+6216+1------
Wildungsmauer162-12154-8157+3156-1164+8163-1168+5198+30258+60
Thebnerstra├čl156-13150-6147-3150+3155+5158+3------



developed by planetweb