Pegel03-2203-2303-2403-2503-2603-2724h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten275-32750272-3280+8279-1277-2------
Wilhering293-12286-7283-3286+3300+14302+2------
Mauthausen435-3438+34380437-1439+2438-1------
Grein720-3719-1722+3720-2725+5721-4------
Kienstock245-1241-4238-3244+6273+29256-17267+11249-18237-12
D├╝rnstein331+1329-2327-2331+4349+18337-12------
Korneuburg256+4252-4249-3251+2274+23259-15------
Wildungsmauer227+6222-5219-3223+4257+34226-31248+22236-12222-14
Thebnerstra├čl216+7209-7207-2209+2242+33216-26------



developed by planetweb