Pegel09-1309-1409-1509-1609-1709-1824h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten283-4282-1288+6286-2289+3306+17------
Wilhering304-10305+1304-1300-4305+5331+26------
Mauthausen440-4441+1440-1439-1441+2445+4------
Grein728-2712-16725+13714-11731+17734+3------
Kienstock235-15245+10234-11236+2261+25284+23258-26243-15280+37
D├╝rnstein331-9335+4331-4330-1345+15357+12------
Korneuburg247-92470245-2246+1261+15277+16------
Wildungsmauer223-14221-2214-7217+3235+18258+23245-13230-15257+27
Thebnerstra├čl205-15200-5196-4200+4215+15238+23------



developed by planetweb