Pegel12-0812-0912-1012-1112-1212-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten252-9250-2252+2260+8258-2263+5------
Wilhering258-6253-5260+7271+11263-8265+2------
Mauthausen422+1427+5424-3429+5424-5428+4------
Grein706-1704-2706+2710+4705-5709+4------
Kienstock162-12151-11167+16181+14179-2167-12186+19195+9216+21
D├╝rnstein295-7294-1298+4302+4303+1302-1------
Korneuburg200-11194-6195+1208+132080209+1------
Wildungsmauer145-17133-12138+5157+19155-2157+2161+4167+6187+20
Thebnerstra├čl134-15123-11126+3142+16144+2145+1------



developed by planetweb