Pegel04-0804-0904-1004-1104-1204-1324h48h72h
cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-cm+/-
Achleiten262-2266+4260-6265+5267+2265-2------
Wilhering290+5282-8271-11281+10276-5296+20------
Mauthausen436+2434-2432-2435+3440+5432-8------
Grein7200721+1718-3722+4720-2724+4------
Kienstock227+5219-8216-3230+14236+6253+17233-20222-11215-7
D├╝rnstein325+2321-43210327+6330+3338+8------
Korneuburg240+2236-4231-5240+9251+11255+4------
Wildungsmauer204+6200-4195-5200+5214+14222+8214-8205-9198-7
Thebnerstra├čl199+3193-6188-5192+4204+12215+11------



developed by planetweb